- Regionalliga: Nord - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Altona 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drochtersen / Assel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hamburger SV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Holstein Kiel II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lubeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Phonix Lubeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 St. Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Teutonia Ottensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Weiche Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Regionalliga: Nord - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
12 Atlas Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Borussia Hildesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Hannover 96 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 LSK Hansa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Oberneuland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Schwarz-WeiY Rehden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 VfB Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Werder Bremen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Regionalliga: Südwest - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
22 Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Astoria Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Bahlinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Balingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 FC GieYen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 FSV Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Hessen Kassel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Hoffenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Homburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Mainz 05 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Rot-WeiY Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Stuttgart II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 TSV Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Regionalliga: West - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
41 Alemannia Aachen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Bonner SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Borussia M'gladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Fortuna Koln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Koln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Lippstadt 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 PreuYen Munster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Rodinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Schalke 04 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Wiedenbruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Wuppertaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Regionalliga: Nordost - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
61 BAK '07 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
62 Altglienicke 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
63 Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
64 BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
65 Tasmania Berlin 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
66 Chemnitzer FC 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
67 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
68 Union Furstenwalde 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
69 Tennis Borussia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
70 Babelsberg 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
71 Chemie Leipzig 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
72 Luckenwalde 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
73 Eilenburg 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
74 Energie Cottbus 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
75 Optik Rathenow 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
76 Lichtenberg 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
77 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
78 Lokomotive Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
79 Auerbach 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
80 Hertha BSC II 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
- Regionalliga: Bayern - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
81 Bayreuth 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
82 Bayern Munchen II 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
83 Schweinfurt 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
84 Pipinsried 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
85 Eichstatt 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
86 Wacker Burghausen 3 2 0 1 10 2 8 6
87 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
88 Nurnberg II 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
89 Buchbach 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
90 Illertissen 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
91 Schalding-Heining 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
92 Heimstetten 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
93 Augsburg II 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
94 Aubstadt 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
95 1860 Rosenheim 3 0 2 1 1 9 -8 2
96 Memmingen 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
97 Unterhaching 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
98 Eltersdorf 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1
99 Greuther Furth II 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1
100 Rain / Lech 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0
- Regionalliga: Nord - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Altona 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drochtersen / Assel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hamburger SV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Holstein Kiel II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lubeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Phonix Lubeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 St. Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Teutonia Ottensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Weiche Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Regionalliga: Nord - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
12 Atlas Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Borussia Hildesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Hannover 96 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 LSK Hansa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Oberneuland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Schwarz-WeiY Rehden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 VfB Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Werder Bremen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Regionalliga: Südwest - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
22 Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Astoria Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Bahlinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Balingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 FC GieYen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 FSV Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Hessen Kassel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Hoffenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Homburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Mainz 05 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Rot-WeiY Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Sonnenhof GroYaspach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Stuttgart II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 TSV Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Regionalliga: West - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
41 Alemannia Aachen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Bonner SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Borussia M'gladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Fortuna Koln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Koln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Lippstadt 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 PreuYen Munster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Rodinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Schalke 04 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Wiedenbruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Wuppertaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Regionalliga: Nordost - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
61 BAK '07 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
62 Altglienicke 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
63 Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
64 BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
65 Tasmania Berlin 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
66 Chemnitzer FC 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
67 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
68 Union Furstenwalde 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
69 Tennis Borussia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
70 Babelsberg 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
71 Chemie Leipzig 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
72 Luckenwalde 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
73 Eilenburg 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
74 Energie Cottbus 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
75 Optik Rathenow 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
76 Lichtenberg 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
77 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
78 Lokomotive Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
79 Auerbach 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
80 Hertha BSC II 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
- Regionalliga: Bayern - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
81 Bayreuth 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
82 Bayern Munchen II 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
83 Schweinfurt 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
84 Pipinsried 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
85 Eichstatt 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
86 Wacker Burghausen 3 2 0 1 10 2 8 6
87 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
88 Nurnberg II 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
89 Buchbach 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
90 Illertissen 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
91 Schalding-Heining 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
92 Heimstetten 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
93 Augsburg II 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
94 Aubstadt 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
95 1860 Rosenheim 3 0 2 1 1 9 -8 2
96 Memmingen 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
97 Unterhaching 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
98 Eltersdorf 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1
99 Greuther Furth II 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1
100 Rain / Lech 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0